Rihanna Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs

If you are a Roblox player and a Rihanna fan then there is nothing better than to listen to your favorite Rihanna songs while experiencing Roblox. For that reason, we have compiled the complete list of Rihanna Roblox music codes for you to listen to on your boombox as you play Roblox.

What are Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

One of the great features of Roblox is that it allows you to listen to your favorite songs if you have purchased a boombox from the avatar shop. Once you enter a specific Roblox music code or song ID on your boombox, it will start playing the song you have selected.

How to use Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

To use Roblox music codes and song IDs you will have to purchase a Boombox from the avatar shop first. There is a variety of Boomboxes available, with the cheapest one (Beat Up Super Jank Boombox) costing 250 Robux, while there are other options available like the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox that costs 1000 Robux.

  1. Once you enter a game, look for the radio or boombox feature (note that it is not available on every Roblox game).
  2. Next copy a music code or song ID from our list below and paste it into the input textbox.
  3. Press Enter to start listening to your favorite music track.

Best Rihanna Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs in 2022

Below you will find the complete list of the best Rihanna Roblox music song ID codes available:

Song Name & ArtistRoblox ID
(DESCRIPTION) Rihanna – Needed Me2473485122
Dancing In The Dark – Rihanna238493130
David Guetta (ft. Rihanna) – Who's That Chick?6202959648
Eminem ft. Rihanna – The Monster Lyrics600162367
Journey Gz – Rihanna clean6266787477
Look like Rihanna – Uma Kompton2617334178
Pour It Up – Rihanna3008704494
Rihanna – Better Have My Money *BUSTED by Herobust291568308
Rihanna – Desperado 🎈362176814
Rihanna – Diamonds2585815579
Rihanna – Disturbia134105529
Rihanna – Only Girl (In The World)5837334073
Rihanna – Only Girl In The World134580833
Rihanna – Rudeboy (Rino ##### & Mimi Dancehall Fli1133396438
Rihanna – Shut Up And Drive139156797
Rihanna – Shut Up And Drive6098539937
Rihanna – SnM (Billboard 2011 Studio ver.)6115676335
Rihanna – Towards the sun232748414
Rihanna – Umbrella (BLU J Remix)445130067
Rihanna – Umbrella (LESSI Remix)479922675
Rihanna – Umbrella (REMIX)1144845401
Rihanna – What's My Name (ft. Drake)6281323950
Rihanna – Work6281427523
Rihanna – Work (Acapella)541506907
Rihanna – Work (Hydro Mix)407366584
Rihanna – Work [300 Takes!]314680233
Rihanna – Yxng Bane1836754726
Rihanna (feat. SZA) – Consideration // ANTI360852764
Rihanna Stay Remix152152727
S&M – Rihanna3123297536
Shakira ft. Rihanna “Cant Remember to Forget you”149515364
Talk that Talk (remix) x Rihanna598364676
The Monster – Eminem ft Rihanna137482657
This place – Calvin Harris ft. Rihanna Sia Style562581758

This is everything you need to know about Rihanna Roblox music codes & song IDs. Make sure to also check our list of the latest Roblox promo codes and Roblox game codes for the latest freebies. Or you can check the rest of our Roblox guides.

Leave a Comment