Eminem Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs

If you are a Roblox player and a Eminem fan then there is nothing better than to listen to your favorite Eminem songs while experiencing Roblox. For that reason, we have compiled the complete list of Eminem Roblox music codes for you to listen to on your boombox as you play Roblox.

What are Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

One of the great features of Roblox is that it allows you to listen to your favorite songs if you have purchased a boombox from the avatar shop. Once you enter a specific Roblox music code or song ID on your boombox, it will start playing the song you have selected.

How to use Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

To use Roblox music codes and song IDs you will have to purchase a Boombox from the avatar shop first. There is a variety of Boomboxes available, with the cheapest one (Beat Up Super Jank Boombox) costing 250 Robux, while there are other options available like the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox that costs 1000 Robux.

  1. Once you enter a game, look for the radio or boombox feature (note that it is not available on every Roblox game).
  2. Next copy a music code or song ID from our list below and paste it into the input textbox.
  3. Press Enter to start listening to your favorite music track.

Best Eminem Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs in 2022

Below you will find the complete list of the best Eminem Roblox music song ID codes available:

Song Name & ArtistRoblox ID
Airplanes Part 2 (Eminem Verse)174283992
Eminem – “Without Me” (Remix)665204500
Eminem – Cleanin' Out My Closet (Sad Remix)234819257
Eminem – GNAT6103343639
Eminem – Godzilla (ft. Juice WRLD)5801951770
Eminem – Godzilla{Clean}5010496404
Eminem – I'm Not Afraid131149175
Eminem – Infinite186196736
Eminem – Lose Yourself5906295202
Eminem – Lose Yourself (San Holo Trap Remix)228039478
Eminem – Lose Yourself full remix886723011
Eminem – Mockingbird3832083906
Eminem – Mom's Spaghetti142829695
Eminem – My Name Is5782285582
Eminem – Not Afraid #######368184478
Eminem – Rap God (15 SECONDS) *READ DESC*137638671
Eminem – Rap God (Animal ######### Favs!*1008920801
Eminem – Rap God | RTech Music4707604240
Eminem – Stan6241861797
Eminem – Survival140656660
Eminem – The Real Slim Shady140657088
Eminem – The Real Slim Shady5899105146
Eminem – The Warning (Mariah Carey Diss)227687937
Eminem – Venom (Low Volume)2493802314
Eminem – Without Me | RTech Music4684234046
Eminem – Without Me | RTech Music6432916920
Eminem — Till I Collapse Clean Remix739984097
Eminem ft Nate Dogg-Shake That197212992
Eminem ft. Rihanna – The Monster Lyrics600162367
Eminem Godzilla But With Spongebob Music4847522019
Eminem KillShot2350992183
Eminem Rap God Fast Part Lyrics (clean)2346275604
Eminem Rap God Fast Part Lyrics (clean)6885532489
Eminem rapping to anime music159543382
Eminem- Lose Yourself *Loops!*141062292
Eminem-Bezerk136234242
Eminem-Bully212766476
Eminem-Desperation197879803
Eminem-Rap God *Lyrics in Desc*Take it, It's free!138081652
Eminem-The Apple244212596
Eminem-Till I Collapse! (extended version)183736400
Eminem-Without Me 😀183471882
Eminem-Without Me (extended)183891917
Eminem, Juice WRLD – Godzilla (FULL)4628784229
Faded vs Eminem MashUp1040825122
Godzilla – Eminem FT juice wrld5316975884
river eminem remix1336137589
Spongebob Eminem340069097
Tech N9ne (ft Krizz Kaliko and Eminem)- Speedom240766787
The Monster – Eminem ft Rihanna137482657

This is everything you need to know about Eminem Roblox music codes & song IDs. Make sure to also check our list of the latest Roblox promo codes and Roblox game codes for the latest freebies. Or you can check the rest of our Roblox guides.

Leave a Comment